Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
13 nov 14:00 Black Boys 1 (zon) Blue Boys 1 (zon)
30 okt 14:00 Warga 1 (zon) Blue Boys 1 (zon)
16 okt 14:00 Nieuw Roden 1 (zon) Blue Boys 1 (zon)
9 okt 11:45 Blue Boys 1 (zon) Terschelling 1 (zon)
6 nov 14:00 Blue Boys 1 (zon) Thor 1 (zon)
14 okt 19:30 Thor 45+1 Blue Boys 45+1
28 okt 21:15 SC Boornbergum'80 45+1 Blue Boys 45+1
14 okt 21:00 De Sweach 45+1 Blue Boys 45+1
28 okt 19:45 De Sweach 45+1 Blue Boys 45+1
14 okt 21:30 Blue Boys 45+1 FC Burgum 45+1
14 okt 20:00 Blue Boys 45+1 SC Boornbergum'80 45+1
28 okt 20:15 Blue Boys 45+1 Thor 45+1
28 okt 19:15 Blue Boys 45+1 FC Burgum 45+1
4 nov 21:00 Blue Boys 35+1 RWF 35+1
14 okt 19:30 Blue Boys 35+1 ONB 35+1
4 nov 19:30 Blue Boys 35+1 Drachten 35+1
4 nov 21:30 De Wilper Boys 35+1 Blue Boys 35+1
14 okt 20:00 Drachten 35+1 Blue Boys 35+1
4 nov 20:30 ONB 35+1 Blue Boys 35+1
14 okt 20:30 Blue Boys 35+1 De Wilper Boys 35+1
14 okt 21:30 RWF 35+1 Blue Boys 35+1
29 okt 14:30 Blue Boys 2 Marum 4
12 nov 15:00 FC Burgum 4 Blue Boys 2
8 okt 14:30 Blue Boys 2 SC Twijzel 3
5 nov 13:30 Suameer 2 Blue Boys 2
15 okt 12:45 SC Veenwouden 3 Blue Boys 2
8 okt 10:30 Blue Boys JO19-1 FVC JO19-2
8 okt 10:30 Blue Boys JO15-1 Scharnegoutum'70 JO15-1
8 okt 9:00 Blue Boys JO12-1 Drachten MO12-1
8 okt 9:00 Oldeboorn JO9-1 Blue Boys JO9-1JM
8 okt 9:20 Blue Boys JO7-1 Drachten JO7-1
8 okt 9:40 Drachtster Boys JO7-1 Blue Boys JO7-1
8 okt 9:00 Blue Boys JO7-1 Tijnje JO7-1
4 nov 19:30 ST WWS/Warga VR18+1 Blue Boys VR18+1
4 nov 20:00 Blue Boys VR18+1 GAVC VR18+1
4 nov 21:00 Akkrum VR18+1 Blue Boys VR18+1
4 nov 21:30 Blue Boys VR18+1 Blauw Wit '34 VR18+1
14 okt 20:30 Blauw Wit '34 VR18+1 Blue Boys VR18+1
14 okt 20:00 Blue Boys VR18+1 Akkrum VR18+1
14 okt 21:30 Blue Boys VR18+1 GAVC VR18+1
14 okt 21:00 ST WWS/Warga VR18+1 Blue Boys VR18+1
4 nov 20:00 Blue Boys VR30+1 Drachtster Boys VR30+1
4 nov 21:30 Marum VR30+1 Blue Boys VR30+1
4 nov 21:00 Blue Boys VR30+1 Suameer VR30+1
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!