Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 SVBO 2 1 3
2 Oudehaske 3 1 3
3 SC Stadspark 6 1 3
4 Wykels Hallum 3 1 3
5 Grijpskerk 5 1 3
6 Grijpskerk 4 1 3
7 Be Quick D 5 1 3
8 S.F. Deinum 3 1 3
9 FC Wolvega 3 1 3
10 FC Burgum 4 1 3
11 HFC '15 5 1 3
12 Velocitas 1897 5 1 3
13 Lycurgus 12 1 3
14 Scharnegoutum'70 3 1 3
15 Blauw Wit '34 8 1 3
16 Damacota 2 1 3
17 FC Klazienaveen 5 1 3
18 ONS Sneek 3 1 3
19 Flevo Boys 5 1 3
20 Udiros 2 1 3
21 't Fean'58 5 1 3
22 Drogeham 2 1 3
23 SVN'69 2 1 3
24 DIO Groningen 2 1 3
25 DVC Appingedam 4 1 3
26 SC Bolsward 5 1 3
27 The Knickerbockers 17 1 3
28 Gorecht 4 1 3
29 Nagele 2 1 3
30 SC Joure 7 1 3
31 Actief 2 1 3
32 BSVV 3 1 3
33 GRC Groningen 3 1 3
34 Bargeres 2 1 3
35 S.C. Stiens 4 1 3
36 VAKO 2 1 3
37 DVC Appingedam 5 1 1
38 HZVV 8 1 1
39 Poolster 3 1 1
40 Staphorst 8 1 1
41 Beetgum 2 1 1
42 Blauw Wit '34 7 1 1
43 Middelstum 3 1 1
44 Rood Zwart Baflo 2 1 1
45 SC Genemuiden 5 1 1
46 SC Rouveen 4 1 1
47 SVM 4 1 1
48 Urk 8 1 1
49 ACV 8 0 0
50 FC Burgum 5 0 0
51 Harkema Opeinde 3 0 0
52 Holwerd 2 0 0
53 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 0 0
54 LTC 6 0 0
55 Lycurgus 14 0 0
56 NKVV 2 0 0
57 ONS Sneek 2 0 0
58 SC Franeker 5 0 0
59 SC Loppersum 3 0 0
60 Sleat 2 0 0
61 SV Bedum 5 0 0
62 VEV'67 5 0 0
63 vv Winsum 4 0 0
64 VVK 5 1 0
65 FC Zuidlaren 3 1 0
66 CVVO 4 1 0
67 RKO 2 (zat) 1 0
68 Achilles 1894 5 1 0
69 HFC '15 3 1 0
70 VAKO 3 1 0
71 BSVV 2 1 0
72 Oostergo 2 1 0
73 VVAK 2 1 0
74 Zwartemeerse Boys 2 1 0
75 SC Bolsward 4 1 0
76 d' Olde Veste'54 5 1 0
77 Blue Boys 2 1 0
78 De Weide 4 1 0
79 RWF 4 1 0
80 SC Veenwouden 3 1 0
81 CVVO 3 1 0
82 Oosterparkers 2 1 0
83 SV Bedum 6 1 0
84 The Knickerbockers 18 1 0
85 Waterpoort Boys 3 1 0
86 Be Quick D 4 1 0
87 FC Ter Apel '96 2 1 0
88 Waskemeer 4 1 0
89 Amicitia VMC 6 1 0
90 Kollum 4 1 0
91 VVK 6 1 0
92 Holwerd 3 1 0
93 Lions'66 2 1 0
94 Gruno 5 1 0
95 The Knickerbockers 16 1 0
96 Leovardia 6 1 0
97 Amicitia VMC 7 1 0
98 Waskemeer 3 1 0
99 SC Erica 2 1 0

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!