Groep 3 01

Team G P
1 SV Bedum JO9-2 1 3
2 Zeerobben JO9-3G 1 3
3 d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-6 1 3
4 Stadskanaal JO9-5 1 3
5 Drachten JO9-2 1 3
6 Kuinre JO9-1G 1 3
7 Actief JO9-1 1 3
8 SC Erica JO9-1 1 3
9 WTOC JO9-1G 1 3
10 Borger JO9-3 1 3
11 Drachten JO9-3 1 3
12 Anjum JO9-1 1 3
13 Jubbega JO9-4G 1 3
14 ST Weerdinge/Valther Boys JO9-2 1 3
15 Wildervank JO9-2 1 3
16 EHS'85 JO9-2G 1 3
17 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO9-1G 1 3
18 FC Oldemarkt JO9-1 1 3
19 SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO9-1 1 3
20 FC Klazienaveen JO9-3 1 3
21 Jacob St. JO9-1G 1 3
22 Lycurgus JO9-3G 1 3
23 Roden JO9-3 1 3
24 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 1 3
25 VVT JO9-1JM 1 3
26 Leovardia JO9-6 1 3
27 De Weide JO9-7 1 3
28 FVV JO9-1 1 3
29 VVSV '09 JO9-1G 1 3
30 Tollebeek JO9-1G 1 3
31 Wijster JO9-1 1 3
32 Potetos JO9-1 1 3
33 Thor JO9-1G 1 3
34 QVC JO9-1 1 3
35 Balk JO9-3 1 3
36 VCG JO9-1G 1 3
37 Asser Boys JO9-2 1 3
38 Lycurgus JO9-5 1 3
39 RWF JO9-2G 1 3
40 Siddeburen JO9-2 1 3
41 DIO Groningen JO9-1G 1 3
42 DTD JO9-1 1 3
43 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO9-3 1 3
44 Jistrum JO9-1G 1 3
45 S.C. Stiens JO9-2 1 3
46 SJO WIJC JO9-1 1 3
47 FC Oldemarkt JO9-2 1 3
48 Nicator JO9-1G 1 3
49 Holwierde JO9-1G 1 3
50 SJO NWWC JO9-2 1 3
51 SPW JO9-1 1 3
52 VV Opende JO9-2 1 3
53 Noordscheschut JO9-3G 1 3
54 Aengwirden JO9-1 1 3
55 LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-7 1 3
56 Borger JO9-2 1 1
57 Nieuw Buinen JO9-1 1 1
58 Drachten JO9-4 0 0
59 KSC JO9-2G 0 0
60 ONT JO9-4 0 0
61 SVBO JO9-3 0 0
62 De Fivel JO9-1 1 0
63 Gieten JO9-2 1 0
64 Groninger Boys JO9-1 1 0
65 Lauwers De JO9-1G 1 0
66 MSC/Amslod JO9-4G 1 0
67 Nicator JO9-2G 1 0
68 Udiros JO9-1G 1 0
69 Westerwolde JO9-1G 1 0
70 Grootegast Fc. JO9-2 1 0
71 SC Joure JO9-4 1 0
72 VIOD JO9-1G 1 0
73 Ruinerwold JO9-2 1 0
74 RWF JO9-1 1 0
75 SC Berlikum JO9-2 1 0
76 SJO OFW JO9-1 1 0
77 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2M 1 0
78 Staphorst JO9-3 1 0
79 Woudsend JO9-2 1 0
80 BSVV JO9-2G 1 0
81 Gorecht JO9-4 1 0
82 Harkemase Boys JO9-3 1 0
83 Emmeloord SC JO9-2G 1 0
84 Achilles 1894 JO9-2 1 0
85 SJO Kroonpolder JO9-1 1 0
86 Donkerbroek JO9-2G 1 0
87 ONS Sneek JO9-2 1 0
88 S.C. Stiens JO9-3 1 0
89 CEC JO9-4 1 0
90 SJO KRC/ZEC JO9-1 1 0
91 ZNC JO9-1 1 0
92 Gruno JO9-2G 1 0
93 Marrum JO9-2 1 0
94 Peize JO9-3 1 0
95 SC Franeker JO9-2 1 0
96 Eastermar JO9-2 1 0
97 CEC JO9-3 1 0
98 Assen FC JO9-4G 1 0
99 Bargeres JO9-2 1 0
100 Blesse De JO9-2G 1 0
101 Ternaard JO9-2 1 0
102 Wolvega FC JO9-6G 1 0
103 Emmen JO9-4 1 0
104 SC Scheemda JO9-1 1 0
105 Drachtster Boys JO9-3 1 0
106 SGV JO9-3 1 0
107 Drachten JO9-6 1 0
108 FC Klazienaveen JO9-4 1 0
109 Harkemase Boys JO9-2 1 0
110 Noordwolde JO9-1 1 0
111 Creil JO9-2 1 0
112 Blue Boys JO9-1G 1 0
113 VAKO JO9-3 1 0
114 vv Steenwijk JO9-4 1 0
115 Oosterlittens JO9-2G 1 0
116 Lycurgus JO9-6 1 0

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!