Groep 3 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Drachten JO9-2 1 3
2 Kuinre JO9-1G 1 3
3 Actief JO9-1 1 3
4 SC Erica JO9-1 1 3
5 Drachten JO9-3 1 3
6 Anjum JO9-1 1 3
7 Jubbega JO9-4G 1 3
8 Wildervank JO9-2 1 3
9 EHS'85 JO9-2G 1 3
10 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO9-1G 1 3
11 FC Oldemarkt JO9-1 1 3
12 SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO9-1 1 3
13 Roden JO9-3 1 3
14 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 1 3
15 Leovardia JO9-6 1 3
16 FVV JO9-1 1 3
17 VVSV '09 JO9-1G 1 3
18 Potetos JO9-1 1 3
19 Thor JO9-1G 1 3
20 QVC JO9-1 1 3
21 VCG JO9-1G 1 3
22 Asser Boys JO9-2 1 3
23 Lycurgus JO9-5 1 3
24 RWF JO9-2G 1 3
25 DIO Groningen JO9-1G 1 3
26 S.C. Stiens JO9-2 1 3
27 SJO WIJC JO9-1 1 3
28 FC Oldemarkt JO9-2 1 3
29 Nicator JO9-1G 1 3
30 SPW JO9-1 1 3
31 VV Opende JO9-2 1 3
32 Noordscheschut JO9-3G 1 3
33 Aengwirden JO9-1 1 3
34 LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-7 1 3
35 Nieuw Buinen JO9-1 1 1
36 Assen FC JO9-4G 0 0
37 Balk JO9-3 0 0
38 Bargeres JO9-2 0 0
39 Blesse De JO9-2G 0 0
40 Borger JO9-2 0 0
41 Borger JO9-3 0 0
42 BSVV JO9-2G 0 0
43 Creil JO9-2 0 0
44 d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-6 0 0
45 De Weide JO9-7 0 0
46 Donkerbroek JO9-2G 0 0
47 Drachten JO9-4 0 0
48 Drachten JO9-6 0 0
49 Drachtster Boys JO9-3 0 0
50 DTD JO9-1 0 0
51 FC Klazienaveen JO9-3 0 0
52 FC Klazienaveen JO9-4 0 0
53 Gieten JO9-2 0 0
54 Gorecht JO9-4 0 0
55 Groninger Boys JO9-1 0 0
56 Grootegast Fc. JO9-2 0 0
57 Harkemase Boys JO9-3 0 0
58 Holwierde JO9-1G 0 0
59 Jacob St. JO9-1G 0 0
60 Jistrum JO9-1G 0 0
61 KSC JO9-2G 0 0
62 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2M 0 0
63 Lycurgus JO9-3G 0 0
64 MSC/Amslod JO9-4G 0 0
65 Nicator JO9-2G 0 0
66 Noordwolde JO9-1 0 0
67 ONS Sneek JO9-2 0 0
68 ONT JO9-4 0 0
69 Peize JO9-3 0 0
70 Ruinerwold JO9-2 0 0
71 S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 0
72 SC Berlikum JO9-2 0 0
73 SC Franeker JO9-2 0 0
74 SC Scheemda JO9-1 0 0
75 Siddeburen JO9-2 0 0
76 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO9-3 0 0
77 SJO KRC/ZEC JO9-1 0 0
78 SJO Kroonpolder JO9-1 0 0
79 SJO NWWC JO9-2 0 0
80 SJO OFW JO9-1 0 0
81 ST Weerdinge/Valther Boys JO9-2 0 0
82 Stadskanaal JO9-5 0 0
83 Staphorst JO9-3 0 0
84 SV Bedum JO9-2 0 0
85 SVBO JO9-3 0 0
86 Ternaard JO9-2 0 0
87 Tollebeek JO9-1G 0 0
88 Udiros JO9-1G 0 0
89 VVT JO9-1JM 0 0
90 Wijster JO9-1 0 0
91 Wolvega FC JO9-6G 0 0
92 WTOC JO9-1G 0 0
93 Zeerobben JO9-3G 0 0
94 ZNC JO9-1 0 0
95 Blue Boys JO9-1JM 0 0
96 De Fivel JO9-1 1 0
97 Lauwers De JO9-1G 1 0
98 Westerwolde JO9-1G 1 0
99 SC Joure JO9-4 1 0
100 VIOD JO9-1G 1 0
101 RWF JO9-1 1 0
102 Woudsend JO9-2 1 0
103 Emmeloord SC JO9-2G 1 0
104 Achilles 1894 JO9-2 1 0
105 CEC JO9-4 1 0
106 Gruno JO9-2G 1 0
107 Marrum JO9-2 1 0
108 Eastermar JO9-2 1 0
109 CEC JO9-3 1 0
110 Emmen JO9-4 1 0
111 SGV JO9-3 1 0
112 Harkemase Boys JO9-2 1 0
113 VAKO JO9-3 1 0
114 vv Steenwijk JO9-4 1 0
115 Oosterlittens JO9-2G 1 0
116 Lycurgus JO9-6 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 SV Bedum JO9-2 1 3
2 Zeerobben JO9-3G 1 3
3 d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-6 1 3
4 Stadskanaal JO9-5 1 3
5 WTOC JO9-1G 1 3
6 Borger JO9-3 1 3
7 ST Weerdinge/Valther Boys JO9-2 1 3
8 FC Klazienaveen JO9-3 1 3
9 Jacob St. JO9-1G 1 3
10 Lycurgus JO9-3G 1 3
11 VVT JO9-1JM 1 3
12 De Weide JO9-7 1 3
13 Tollebeek JO9-1G 1 3
14 Wijster JO9-1 1 3
15 Balk JO9-3 1 3
16 Siddeburen JO9-2 1 3
17 DTD JO9-1 1 3
18 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO9-3 1 3
19 Jistrum JO9-1G 1 3
20 Holwierde JO9-1G 1 3
21 SJO NWWC JO9-2 1 3
22 Borger JO9-2 1 1
23 Achilles 1894 JO9-2 0 0
24 Actief JO9-1 0 0
25 Aengwirden JO9-1 0 0
26 Anjum JO9-1 0 0
27 Asser Boys JO9-2 0 0
28 CEC JO9-3 0 0
29 CEC JO9-4 0 0
30 De Fivel JO9-1 0 0
31 DIO Groningen JO9-1G 0 0
32 Drachten JO9-2 0 0
33 Drachten JO9-3 0 0
34 Drachten JO9-4 0 0
35 Eastermar JO9-2 0 0
36 EHS'85 JO9-2G 0 0
37 Emmeloord SC JO9-2G 0 0
38 Emmen JO9-4 0 0
39 FC Oldemarkt JO9-1 0 0
40 FC Oldemarkt JO9-2 0 0
41 FVV JO9-1 0 0
42 Gruno JO9-2G 0 0
43 Harkemase Boys JO9-2 0 0
44 Jubbega JO9-4G 0 0
45 KSC JO9-2G 0 0
46 Kuinre JO9-1G 0 0
47 LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-7 0 0
48 Lauwers De JO9-1G 0 0
49 Leovardia JO9-6 0 0
50 Lycurgus JO9-5 0 0
51 Lycurgus JO9-6 0 0
52 Marrum JO9-2 0 0
53 Nicator JO9-1G 0 0
54 Nieuw Buinen JO9-1 0 0
55 Noordscheschut JO9-3G 0 0
56 ONT JO9-4 0 0
57 Oosterlittens JO9-2G 0 0
58 Potetos JO9-1 0 0
59 QVC JO9-1 0 0
60 Roden JO9-3 0 0
61 RWF JO9-1 0 0
62 RWF JO9-2G 0 0
63 S.C. Stiens JO9-2 0 0
64 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO9-1G 0 0
65 SC Erica JO9-1 0 0
66 SC Joure JO9-4 0 0
67 SGV JO9-3 0 0
68 SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO9-1 0 0
69 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 0 0
70 SJO WIJC JO9-1 0 0
71 SPW JO9-1 0 0
72 SVBO JO9-3 0 0
73 Thor JO9-1G 0 0
74 VAKO JO9-3 0 0
75 VCG JO9-1G 0 0
76 VIOD JO9-1G 0 0
77 VV Opende JO9-2 0 0
78 vv Steenwijk JO9-4 0 0
79 VVSV '09 JO9-1G 0 0
80 Westerwolde JO9-1G 0 0
81 Wildervank JO9-2 0 0
82 Woudsend JO9-2 0 0
83 Gieten JO9-2 1 0
84 Groninger Boys JO9-1 1 0
85 MSC/Amslod JO9-4G 1 0
86 Nicator JO9-2G 1 0
87 Udiros JO9-1G 1 0
88 Grootegast Fc. JO9-2 1 0
89 Ruinerwold JO9-2 1 0
90 SC Berlikum JO9-2 1 0
91 SJO OFW JO9-1 1 0
92 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2M 1 0
93 Staphorst JO9-3 1 0
94 BSVV JO9-2G 1 0
95 Gorecht JO9-4 1 0
96 Harkemase Boys JO9-3 1 0
97 SJO Kroonpolder JO9-1 1 0
98 Donkerbroek JO9-2G 1 0
99 ONS Sneek JO9-2 1 0
100 S.C. Stiens JO9-3 1 0
101 SJO KRC/ZEC JO9-1 1 0
102 ZNC JO9-1 1 0
103 Peize JO9-3 1 0
104 SC Franeker JO9-2 1 0
105 Assen FC JO9-4G 1 0
106 Bargeres JO9-2 1 0
107 Blesse De JO9-2G 1 0
108 Ternaard JO9-2 1 0
109 Wolvega FC JO9-6G 1 0
110 SC Scheemda JO9-1 1 0
111 Drachtster Boys JO9-3 1 0
112 Drachten JO9-6 1 0
113 FC Klazienaveen JO9-4 1 0
114 Noordwolde JO9-1 1 0
115 Creil JO9-2 1 0
116 Blue Boys JO9-1JM 1 0

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!