Groep 3 01

Team G VP
1 Drachten JO9-4 0 0
2 KSC JO9-2G 0 0
3 ONT JO9-4 0 0
4 SVBO JO9-3 0 0
5 SV Bedum JO9-2 1 0
6 Zeerobben JO9-3G 1 0
7 d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-6 1 0
8 Stadskanaal JO9-5 1 0
9 Drachten JO9-2 1 0
10 Kuinre JO9-1G 1 0
11 Actief JO9-1 1 0
12 SC Erica JO9-1 1 0
13 WTOC JO9-1G 1 0
14 Borger JO9-3 1 0
15 Drachten JO9-3 1 0
16 Anjum JO9-1 1 0
17 Jubbega JO9-4G 1 0
18 ST Weerdinge/Valther Boys JO9-2 1 0
19 Wildervank JO9-2 1 0
20 EHS'85 JO9-2G 1 0
21 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO9-1G 1 0
22 FC Oldemarkt JO9-1 1 0
23 SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO9-1 1 0
24 FC Klazienaveen JO9-3 1 0
25 Jacob St. JO9-1G 1 0
26 Lycurgus JO9-3G 1 0
27 Roden JO9-3 1 0
28 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-1 1 0
29 VVT JO9-1JM 1 0
30 Leovardia JO9-6 1 0
31 De Weide JO9-7 1 0
32 FVV JO9-1 1 0
33 VVSV '09 JO9-1G 1 0
34 Tollebeek JO9-1G 1 0
35 Wijster JO9-1 1 0
36 Potetos JO9-1 1 0
37 Thor JO9-1G 1 0
38 QVC JO9-1 1 0
39 Balk JO9-3 1 0
40 VCG JO9-1G 1 0
41 Asser Boys JO9-2 1 0
42 Lycurgus JO9-5 1 0
43 RWF JO9-2G 1 0
44 Siddeburen JO9-2 1 0
45 DIO Groningen JO9-1G 1 0
46 DTD JO9-1 1 0
47 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO9-3 1 0
48 Jistrum JO9-1G 1 0
49 S.C. Stiens JO9-2 1 0
50 SJO WIJC JO9-1 1 0
51 FC Oldemarkt JO9-2 1 0
52 Nicator JO9-1G 1 0
53 Holwierde JO9-1G 1 0
54 SJO NWWC JO9-2 1 0
55 SPW JO9-1 1 0
56 VV Opende JO9-2 1 0
57 Noordscheschut JO9-3G 1 0
58 Aengwirden JO9-1 1 0
59 LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-7 1 0
60 Borger JO9-2 1 2
61 Nieuw Buinen JO9-1 1 2
62 De Fivel JO9-1 1 3
63 Gieten JO9-2 1 3
64 Groninger Boys JO9-1 1 3
65 Lauwers De JO9-1G 1 3
66 MSC/Amslod JO9-4G 1 3
67 Nicator JO9-2G 1 3
68 Udiros JO9-1G 1 3
69 Westerwolde JO9-1G 1 3
70 Grootegast Fc. JO9-2 1 3
71 SC Joure JO9-4 1 3
72 VIOD JO9-1G 1 3
73 Ruinerwold JO9-2 1 3
74 RWF JO9-1 1 3
75 SC Berlikum JO9-2 1 3
76 SJO OFW JO9-1 1 3
77 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2M 1 3
78 Staphorst JO9-3 1 3
79 Woudsend JO9-2 1 3
80 BSVV JO9-2G 1 3
81 Gorecht JO9-4 1 3
82 Harkemase Boys JO9-3 1 3
83 Emmeloord SC JO9-2G 1 3
84 Achilles 1894 JO9-2 1 3
85 SJO Kroonpolder JO9-1 1 3
86 Donkerbroek JO9-2G 1 3
87 ONS Sneek JO9-2 1 3
88 S.C. Stiens JO9-3 1 3
89 CEC JO9-4 1 3
90 SJO KRC/ZEC JO9-1 1 3
91 ZNC JO9-1 1 3
92 Gruno JO9-2G 1 3
93 Marrum JO9-2 1 3
94 Peize JO9-3 1 3
95 SC Franeker JO9-2 1 3
96 Eastermar JO9-2 1 3
97 CEC JO9-3 1 3
98 Assen FC JO9-4G 1 3
99 Bargeres JO9-2 1 3
100 Blesse De JO9-2G 1 3
101 Ternaard JO9-2 1 3
102 Wolvega FC JO9-6G 1 3
103 Emmen JO9-4 1 3
104 SC Scheemda JO9-1 1 3
105 Drachtster Boys JO9-3 1 3
106 SGV JO9-3 1 3
107 Drachten JO9-6 1 3
108 FC Klazienaveen JO9-4 1 3
109 Harkemase Boys JO9-2 1 3
110 Noordwolde JO9-1 1 3
111 Creil JO9-2 1 3
112 Blue Boys JO9-1JM 1 3
113 VAKO JO9-3 1 3
114 vv Steenwijk JO9-4 1 3
115 Oosterlittens JO9-2G 1 3
116 Lycurgus JO9-6 1 3

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!